• The big names in comedy
    and the best new talent too
  • Comedy in Chalk Farm Road
    Camden Cabaret / Comedy Shows
CAMDEN COMEDY & CABARET THURSDAY & SUNDAY FUN NIGHT , FRIDAY CAMDEN CABARET SATURDAY AWARD WINNING TV ACTS
Award-Winning ,critically acclaimed friendly club Camden`s Best Cabaret & Variety Shows

Drinks at normal pub prices /  Wines /Beers /Cocktails

Happy Hour before 8pm 2 4 1 cocktails

Special meal deal   Fire Oven Pizza + side dish only £10

Info 07932 338203 

PLEASE NOTE THAT ALL SHOWS 

HEROICA LIVE 

37 CHALK FARM ROAD NW1 8AJ

  tickets from our friends here  for Monkey Business Comedy Club Shows  https://www.wegottickets.com/monkeybusiness 

or  https://monkeybusinesscomedyclub.designmynight.com

FRIDAY NIGHTS tickets from our friends here for Camden Cabaret Shows

 https://camden-cabaret.designmynight.com


Kate Cheka
Kate Cheka
WINTER FOENANDER
WINTER FOENANDER
Emily Cairns
Emily Cairns
Dominic Burrell
Dominic Burrell
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
  RUBY DERRIERE
RUBY DERRIERE
DONAL VAUGHN
DONAL VAUGHAN
 COCO NOBEL
COCO NOBEL
 KATE CHEKA
KATE CHEKA
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
MATT PRICE
MATT PRICE
DONAL VAUGHAN
DONAL VAUGHAN
KELLY McINERNEY
KELLY McINERNEY
 ROMAN HARRIS
ROMAN HARRIS
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
Barbara Fernandez
Barbara Fernandez
Sophie Mary Wilson
Sophie Mary Wilson
Craig Sample.j
Craig Sample
Lewis King
Lewis King
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
HERBERT HOOF
HERBERT HOOF
Lilly Webb
Lilly Webb
Lewis King
Lewis King
Verity Sharpe
Verity Sharpe
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
GEMMA LOUISE DOYLE
GEMMA LOUISE DOYLE
 LADY CONTRARY
LADY CONTRARY
MATT PRICE
MATT PRICE
TARA SUMMERS
TARA SUMMERS
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
MATT PRICE
MATT PRICE
KATE LUCAS
FRED BARBER
FRED BARBER
 GATIS KANDIS
GATIS KANDIS
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
 Samee Anibaba
Samee Anibaba
Ren Pereira
Ren Pereira
Hannah Weetman
Hannah Weetman
Benjamin Aveling
Benjamin Aveling
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
Caroline Madds
Caroline Madds
Richard Wright
Richard Wright
Jim Brown
Jim Brown
Eddy Dib
Eddy Dib
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
MISS SIBYL VANE
MISS SIBYL VANE
CHRIS HARVEY
CHRIS HARVEY
 EDDIE MULLARKEY
EDDIE MULLARKEY
 CAMPBELL GLAZIER
CAMPBELL GLAZIER
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
 BOBBY DAVRO
BOBBY DAVRO
SAFFRON SLAYTER
SAFFRON SLAYTER
JACK HESTER
JACK HESTER
GATIS KANDIS
GATIS KANDIS
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
Caroline Madds
Caroline Madds
Darren Altman
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
Ren Pereira
Ren Pereira
Farhan Solo
Farhan Solo
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
COCO NOBEL
 RUSSELL HICKS
RUSSELL HICKS
GIGI GALORE
GIGI GALORE
 ALETIA UPSTAIRS
ALETIA UPSTAIRS
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
GIGI GALORE
GIGI GALORE
 BOBBIE DERRIERE
BOBBIE DERRIERE
 IAN MARCHANT
IAN MARCHANT
ALETIA UPSTAIRS
ALETIA UPSTAIRS
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
KATE SHORTT
KATE SHORTT
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
JOSEPH WILSON
JOSEPH WILSON
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
  ALETIA UPSTAIRS
ALETIA UPSTAIRS
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
LOUI VAN DINI
LOUI VAN DINI
CLARE BARNS
CLARE BARNS
LORETTA VON DINI
LORETTA VON DINI
 AARON TWITCHEN
AARON TWITCHEN
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
MATT PRICE
MATT PRICE
BOB MILLS
BOB MILLS
    MANDY MUDEN
MANDY MUDEN
LAURA SMYTH
LAURA SMYTH
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
 LAURA SMYTH
LAURA SMYTH
 MOLLY BOMB
MOLLY BOMB
 KATE SHORTT
KATE SHORTT
TARA SUMMERS
TARA SUMMERS
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
ALFIE BROWN
ALFIE BROWN
ALETIA UPSTAIRS
ALETIA UPSTAIRS
ARTHUR SMITH
ARTHUR SMITH
TARA SUMMERS
TARA SUMMERS
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
  PETIT POIS
PETIT POIS
ALFIE BROWN
ALFIE BROWN
CAMPBELL GLAZIER
CAMPBELL GLAZIER
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
MARK SIMMONS
MARK SIMMONS
 KATE LUCAS
KATE LUCAS
other acts tbc
other acts TBC
CAMPBELL GLAZIER
CAMPBELL GLAZIER
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
HUGH DAVIS
HUGH DAVIS
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
HUGH DAVIS
HUGH DAVIS
PRESIDENT OBONJO
PRESIDENT OBONJO
JOSEPH WILSON
JOSEPH WILSON
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
SIMON BRODKIN
SIMON BRODKIN
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
SIMON BRODKIN
SIMON BRODKIN
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
KATE LUCAS
KATE LUCAS
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
JACK GLEADOW
JACK GLEADOW
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00
JACK GLEADOW
Door
19.00
Starts
20.00